Beautiful actress Anushka hot photo

Anushka familiar actress in malayalam and tamil films

Sun, 05/10/2009 - 03:01 - anushka-shetty Sun, 05/10/2009 - 03:00 - anushka-shetty1

Real Name : Sweety Shetty
Screen Name : Anushka Shetty
Born : 1981
Birth Place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India
Mother Tongue : Tulu
Native Place : Mangalore
Nationality : Indian
Profession : Actresss

Fri, 03/06/2009 - 22:41 - Anushka-Shetty_28Anushka-Shetty_28
Sat, 04/24/2010 - 20:42 - anushka-shetty-hot-navel-show Sat, 04/24/2010 - 20:42 - anushka-shetty-galatta-magazine-photoshoot-01 Sat, 04/24/2010 - 20:42 - anushka_billa_04 Sat, 04/24/2010 - 20:42 - 323483_f520

 

Her top movies are:

Ragada (2010)
Nagavalli (2010)
Kaleja (2010)
Takita Takita (2010)
Panchakshari (2010)
Vedam (2010)
Singam (2010)
Vettaikaran (2009)
Josh (2009)
Billa (2009)
Arundhati (2009)
Chintakayala Ravi (2008)
Souryam (2008)
Lakshyam (2007)
Rendu (2006)
Vikramarkudu (2006)
Super (2005)
Run (2004)

Entertainment: 

Similar Entries